Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cosgrove MS Gym 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice    MB 
 Tue 01/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Munn ES Gym 7:30p 8:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Magin Practice    MB 
8:15p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Dwyer Practice    MB 
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cosgrove MS Gym 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Cancelled due to gym no longer available  MB 
Munn ES Gym 7:30p 8:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Whitcomb Practice    MB 
8:15p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Whitcomb Practice    MB 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glacier Ridge Sports Pk 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 White - Gallina Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Marchioni Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Davis Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Oakden Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Matt Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Whitcomb Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Murphy Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Blue - Etter Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Skills Training  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Schneider Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Whitcomb Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Blue - Okeefe Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Coe Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU16 Gold - Pino Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Tieu-Truong Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU19 Gold - Marcone Practice  Skills Training  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Dwyer Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Mascia Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU15 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice  Skills Training  IS 
 Fri 01/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bernabi ES Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Matt Practice    MB 
Spencerport, TBD 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Team Party @ the Mancuso's House - Please RSVP by Wed 1/15  SM 
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Other 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice Pittsford Game @ Irondequoit Sports Complex(Old All Star Arena) East Field  SM 
TSE Indoor Field #1 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU19 Gold - Marcone Practice    MB 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Whitcomb Practice    IS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice    IS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Blue - Okeefe Practice    IS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Dwyer Practice    IS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Mascia Practice    IS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice    IS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU17 Gold - Stacy Practice    IS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Tieu-Truong Practice    IS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU15 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice  Cancelled by coaches  MB 
TSE Indoor Field #3 9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Whitcomb Practice    SB 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - Mahoney Practice    IS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Murphy Practice    IS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Mahoney Practice    IS 
Glacier Ridge Sports Pk 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Schneider Practice    IS 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Davis Practice    IS 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Oakden Practice    IS 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Blue - Etter Practice    IS 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Magin Practice    IS 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Coe Practice    IS 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Magin Practice    IS 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU16 Gold - Pino Practice    IS 
Salmon Creek Sports 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Marchioni Practice    IS 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 White - Gallina Practice    IS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Matt Practice    IS 
 Sun 01/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spencerport, Cosgrove 2:14p 2:36p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Oakden Practice Clarence U10 Red Indoor Tournament Game #1  TJ 
4:26p 4:48p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Oakden Practice CC United Indoor Tournament Game #2  TJ 
5:54p 6:16p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Oakden Practice Warriors Indoor Tournament Game #3  TJ 
Spencerport, Cosgrove MS Gym 1 8:00a 8:25a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice Albion-Orbaker Indoor Tournament   SM 
8:50a 9:15a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice Leroy Indoor Tournament  SM 
10:55a 11:20a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice Albion-Rosario Indoor Tournament  SM 
12:10p 12:35p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice Depends on Standings 1st (A/B) vs 2nd (B/A) - Indoor Tournament  SM 
12:35p 1:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice Depends on Standings 1st (B/A) vs 2nd (A/B) - Indoor Tournament  SM 
1:25p 1:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice Championship Game Championship/Finals if we make it - Indoor Tournament  SM 
Glacier Ridge Sports Pk 2:00p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Coe Game RFC O5 Please arrive by 1:40 for the game.  BC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Coe Game Victor O6   BC 
Spencerport, TBD TBD   >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Spencerport Indoor Soccer Tournament  SM 
8:00a 2:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 White - Gallina Practice    JG