Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canandaigua, FLCC 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU16 Gold - Tieu-Truong Game Canandaigua Field #1 - Away Game - RDYSL #16029  IS 
Fairport, Johanna Perrin MS 6:30p 7:40p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Whitcomb Game Fairport Field #1 Away Game - RDYSL #12004  PW 
Holley, JP Farm Market 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Game Holley Field #1 - Away Game - RDYSL #13107  IS 
Ontario Center, Wayne HS 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Game Wayne Field #1 - Away Game - RDYSL #10190  IS 
Rochester, Total Sports Experience 7:15p 8:10p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10B - 1 Santillo Game Cobras Field #8 - Away Game - MURSL #3200  IS 
Spencerport, District Office field D 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice    D C 
Spencerport, HS field F 6:15p 7:20p  >House - MURSL>U13> U13B - 2 Walker Game U13B - 1 Leonard MURSL Game #3283  IS 
Spencerport, HS field G 7:15p 8:45p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice    MB 
Spencerport, HS field H 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Game Lakefront RDYSL Game #15029  IS 
Spencerport, HS field I 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Game Fairport RDYSL Game #13028  IS 
Spencerport, Munn field #1 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice    MB 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Munn field #2 7:15p 8:10p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10B - 2 Begley Game Sweden MURSL Game #3201  IS 
Spencerport, Pineway Ponds field #2 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Practice    MB 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Pineway Ponds field #3 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Marcone Practice    MB 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU18 Gold-Uebelacker/McCafferty  Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #1 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 7 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 5  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U6B - 4 Practice  Scrimmage with U6B - 2  IS 
6:30p 7:30p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U4C - 1 Practice  Scrimmage with U4C - 2  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #2 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U6B - 2 Practice  Scrimmage with U6B - 4  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 5 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 7  IS 
6:30p 7:30p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U4C - 2 Practice  Scrimmage with U4C - 1  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #3 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 8 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 4  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U6B - 5 Practice  Scrimmage with U6B - 6  IS 
6:30p 7:30p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U4C - 3 Practice  Scrimmage with U4C - 4  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #4 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U6B - 6 Practice  Scrimmage with U6B - 5  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 4 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 8  IS 
6:30p 7:30p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U4C - 4 Practice  Scrimmage with U4C - 3  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #5 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 6 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 1  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U6B - 1 Practice  Scrimmage with U6B - 3  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #6 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U6B - 3 Practice  Scrimmage with U6B - 1  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 1 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 6  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #7 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 2 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 3  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #8 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 3 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 2  IS 
Webster, Lakefront Park 6:30p 7:40p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Game Lakefront Field #8 - Away Game - RDYSL #11034  IS 
 Tue 07/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chili, Davis Park 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Game Chili Field #10 - Away Game - RDYSL #10502  IS 
Fairport, Fairport HS 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Game Fairport Field #10 - Away Game - RDYSL #10213  IS 
Greece, Basil Marella Park 6:30p 7:55p  >House - MURSL>U19> U19G - 1 Walsh Game GGSL Field #4 - Away Game - MURSL #2890  IS 
7:30p 8:45p  >House - MURSL>U16> U16G - 1 Sugar Game GGSL Field #6 - Away Game - MURSL #3580  IS 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Game Hilton Field #1 - Away Game - RDYSL #14504  IS 
Honeoye Falls, Driesbach Fields 6:30p 7:40p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Game Honeoye North Field - Away Game - RDYSL #11140  IS 
Kendall, Kendall High School 6:15p 7:20p  >House - MURSL>U13> U13G - 1 Seely Game Kendall Field - Away Game - MURSL #3498  IS 
Rochester, Colebrook School 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Game Irondequoit Field #1 - Away Game - RDYSL #10298 - location change only  MB 
Rochester, Roch Inst of Tech 6:00p 7:10p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Whitcomb Game FC Dynamo Practice Field #1 North - Away Game - RDYSL #12034  IS 
Spencerport, District Office field D 6:15p 7:10p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10G - 2 Swanson Game U10G - 3 Finucane MURSL Game #3630  MB 
7:15p 8:10p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10G - 1 Montgomery Game Sweden MURSL Game #3626  IS 
Spencerport, HS field F 6:45p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice    MB 
Spencerport, HS field H 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Munn field #2 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Game Irondequoit RDYSL Game #10660  IS 
Spencerport, Pineway Ponds field #3 6:30p 8:10p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU18 Gold-Uebelacker/McCafferty  Game Lakefront RDYSL Game #18016  IS 
Spencerport, Soccer Stadium 5:55p 7:25p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU16 Gold - Stacy Game Penfield RDYSL Game #16503  IS 
7:40p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Sanfilippo Game Penfield RDYSL Game #13529  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #1 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U8G - 4 Practice  Scrimmage with U8G - 2  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U6G - 4 Practice  Scrimmage with U6G - 2  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #2 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U6G - 2 Practice  Scrimmage with U6G - 4  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U8G - 2 Practice  Scrimmage with U8G - 4  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #3 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U6G - 5 Practice  Scrimmage with U6G - 6  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U8G - 5 Practice  Scrimmage with U8G - 6  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #4 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U8G - 6 Practice  Scrimmage with U8G - 5  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U6G - 6 Practice  Scrimmage with U6G - 5  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #5 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U8G - 1 Practice  Scrimmage with U8G - 3  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U6G - 1 Practice  Scrimmage with U6G - 3  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #6 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U8G - 3 Practice  Scrimmage with U8G - 1  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U6G - 3 Practice  Scrimmage with U6G - 1  IS 
Webster, Lakefront Soccer Complex 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Game Lakefront Field #3 - Away Game - RDYSL #10256  IS 
 Wed 07/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Basil Marella Park 6:15p 7:20p  >House - MURSL>U13> U13B - 2 Walker Game GGSL Field #7 - Away Game - MURSL #3288  IS 
7:15p 8:30p  >House - MURSL>U16> U16G - 1 Sugar Game GGSL Field #6 - Away Game - MURSL #3574 - rescheduled from June 25  MB 
Hilton, Grace & Truth Park 6:00p 7:10p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Game Greece Field F3E - Away Game - RDYSL #11577  IS 
Pittsford, Thornell Farm Park 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Game Pittsford Field #1 Turf - Away Game - RDYSL #14057  IS 
Rochester, Gates Town Park 6:15p 7:20p  >House - MURSL>U13> U13B - 1 Leonard Game Gates Field #2 - Away Game - MURSL #3289  IS 
Spencerport, District Office field D 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice    MB 
Spencerport, HS field F 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Whitcomb Practice    MB 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice    MB 
Spencerport, HS field G 6:30p 7:40p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Game Penfield RDYSL Game #11003  MB 
Spencerport, HS field H 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Marcone Practice    MB 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU18 Gold-Uebelacker/McCafferty  Practice    MB 
Spencerport, HS field I 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice    MB 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Munn field #2 6:15p 7:10p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10B - 1 Santillo Game U10B - 2 Begley MURSL Game #3208  IS 
Spencerport, Pineway Ponds field #3 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Game Penfield RDYSL Game #13039  IS 
Spencerport, Soccer Stadium 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU16 Gold - Tieu-Truong Game Rush-Henrietta RDYSL Game #16042  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #1 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U6B - 6 Practice  Scrimmage with U6B - 1  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 4 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 2  IS 
6:30p 7:30p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U4C - 2 Practice  Scrimmage with U4C - 3  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #2 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 2 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 4  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U6B - 1 Practice  Scrimmage with U6B - 6  IS 
6:30p 7:30p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U4C - 3 Practice  Scrimmage with U4C - 2  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #3 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 5 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 8  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U6B - 4 Practice  Scrimmage with U6B - 3  IS 
6:30p 7:30p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U4C - 1 Practice  Scrimmage with U4C - 4  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #4 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U6B - 3 Practice  Scrimmage with U6B - 4  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 8 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 5  IS 
6:30p 7:30p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U4C - 4 Practice  Scrimmage with U4C - 1  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #5 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 1 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 3  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U6B - 5 Practice  Scrimmage with U6B - 2  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #6 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U6B - 2 Practice  Scrimmage with U6B - 5  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 3 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 1  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #7 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 6 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 7  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #8 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Boys / Co-Ed> U8B - 7 Practice  Scrimmage with U8B - 6  IS 
 Thu 07/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hilton, Grace & Truth Park 6:15p 7:10p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10G - 1 Montgomery Game Cobras Field F8 - Away Game - MURSL #3633  IS 
Rochester, St Pius School 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Game Chili Field #1 - Away Game - RDYSL #10181  IS 
Scottsville, Wheatland-Chili HS 6:30p 8:10p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU19 Gold - Coccitto Game Scottsville Field S-2 - Away Game - RDYSL #19524  IS 
Spencerport, District Office field D 6:15p 7:10p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10G - 3 Finucane Game Cobras MURSL Game #3635  IS 
Spencerport, HS field F 7:15p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice    MB 
Spencerport, HS field G 6:15p 7:20p  >House - MURSL>U13> U13G - 1 Seely Game Churchville MURSL Game #3503  IS 
Spencerport, HS field H 6:30p 7:55p  >House - MURSL>U19> U19G - 1 Walsh Game Hamlin MURSL Game #2892  IS 
Spencerport, HS field I 6:15p 7:30p  >House - MURSL>U16> U16G - 1 Sugar Game Hilton MURSL Game #3582  IS 
Spencerport, Munn field #1 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Munn field #2 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Game Lakefront RDYSL Game #10267 - rescheduled from 14-May  MB 
Spencerport, Pineway Ponds field #2 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Practice    MB 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #1 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U6G - 6 Practice  Scrimmage with U6G - 1  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U8G - 6 Practice  Scrimmage with U8G - 1  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #2 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U8G - 1 Practice  Scrimmage with U8G - 6  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U6G - 1 Practice  Scrimmage with U6G - 6  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #3 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U6G - 4 Practice  Scrimmage with U6G - 3  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U8G - 4 Practice  Scrimmage with U8G - 3  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #4 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U6G - 3 Practice  Scrimmage with U6G - 4  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U8G - 3 Practice  Scrimmage with U8G - 4  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #5 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U6G - 5 Practice  Scrimmage with U6G - 2  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U8G - 5 Practice  Scrimmage with U8G - 2  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor Tykes #6 6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U8G - 2 Practice  Scrimmage with U8G - 5  IS 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - Tykes>Girls> U6G - 2 Practice  Scrimmage with U6G - 5  IS 
Sweden, Sweden Town Park 6:15p 7:10p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10G - 2 Swanson Game Sweden Field #6A - Away Game - MURSL #3632  IS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Game Brockport Field #1 - Away Game - RDYSL #15022  IS 
Victor, Village on the Park 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Game Victor Field #2 - Away Game - RDYSL #10114  IS 
 Fri 07/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, TSE Field #6 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice Cobras FC Cobras Tournament - Wear yellow shorts & practice/sponsor jersey  SM 
Spencerport, HS field F 6:30p 7:40p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Game Pittsford RDYSL Game #11581  IS 
Spencerport, HS field G 6:30p 7:40p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Game Lakefront RDYSL Game #11013  IS 
Spencerport, Pineway Ponds field #3 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Game Penfield RDYSL Game #13091 - rescheduled from June 10  MB 
Spencerport, Soccer Stadium 7:30p 8:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Game Pittsford RDYSL Game #14072  IS 
 Sat 07/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hilton, Grace & Truth F3E 1:00p 2:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Tournament Game Grimsby Town   D C 
4:45p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Tournament Game Southern Tier Storm   D C 
Hilton, Hilton Parma #3 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice Whitby FC Cobras Tournament - Wear yellow shorts & practice/sponsor jersey  SM 
Hilton, Hilton Parma #5 2:15p 3:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice Lakefront Tournament Game #1  TJ 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 6 11:45a 12:45p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Other  arrive at 11:15am   
Rochester, TSE Field #3 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Other  please arrive at 8am wear white, bring blue   
Spencerport, District Office field D 8:00a 9:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice    MB 
10:30a 11:30a  >House - MURSL>U10> U10B - 1 Santillo Practice    MB 
Spencerport, HS field F 10:00a 11:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice     
Spencerport, HS field G 8:30a 10:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice    MB 
10:00a 11:00a  >House - MURSL>U13> U13B - 2 Walker Practice    MB 
Spencerport, HS field H 10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Marcone Practice    MB 
6:30p 8:10p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU18 Gold-Uebelacker/McCafferty  Game Brockport RDYSL Game #18013  IS 
Spencerport, HS field I 9:30a 10:55a  >House - MURSL>U19> U19G - 1 Walsh Game Rush Henrietta MURSL Game #2899 - rescheduled from July 19  MB 
Spencerport, Munn field #1 9:00a 10:00a  >House - MURSL>U10> U10B - 2 Begley Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Munn field #2 9:00a 10:15a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice    MB 
2:00p 3:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Practice    MB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Pineway Ponds field #3 9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice    MB 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU16 Gold - Stacy Practice    MB 
 Sun 07/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chili, Davis Park 6:30p 8:10p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU18 Gold-Uebelacker/McCafferty  Game Chili Field #5 - Away Game - RDYSL #18007  IS 
Hilton, Grace & Truth F3E 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice FDFC Fusion Cobras Tournament - Wear yellow shorts & practice/sponsor jersey  SM 
Hilton, Grace & Truth Pk7 11:45a 12:45p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice Empire United 2010 Tournament Game #3  TJ 
Hilton, Grace & Truth Pk9 8:00a 9:00a  >Indoor Tournament>Girls>GU09> Empire 2010 Practice BU09 Gold - Oakden Tournament Game #2  TJ 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 6 9:15a 10:15a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Other  arrive 8:45am wear blue   
Rochester, TSE Field #6 11:45a 12:45p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice If Necessary Cobras Tournament - 1st Place Team vs. 2nd Place Team  SM 
Rochester, TSE Field #9 9:15a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Tournament Game Welland Wizards   D C 
Spencerport, HS field H 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice    MB